wz

Aktuality

Propozice 2019

Ocenění 2019

Inter Kadet Cup '19

Přihláška 2019

Účastníci 2019

Výsledky

Fotogalerie

Diskuze

Produkty

Reference

Galerie vítězů

Dohoda

http://www.tsrecany.wz.cz/benzing.jpg

Účastníci TS Řečany nad Labem 2019!

ID

Příjmení a jméno

Město

Stát

Počet holoubat

Záloha?

Zaplaceno?

1 Fišerč Otto Králíky Česko 3

2 Labon Matúš Chrenovec-Brusno SK 12

3 Belanec Marián Jalovec SK 5

4 Čampiš Milan Malá Čausa SK 6

5 Team Baštrnák + Štětina Team Baštrnák + Štětina Česká Kamenice ČR 10

6 Fetr Vaclav Liberec Česka Republika 5

7 Baštrnák ml Jaroslav Česká Kamenice ČR 18 2

8 Bubník Jiří Český Brod-Liblice CZ 5

9 Flimel Miroslav Diviacká Nová Ves Slovensko 8

10 Bielek Július Kysucký Lieskovec SK 3

11 Kováčová Diana Spišské Vlachy SK 18 2

12 Ďurana Miroslav žilina SK 7

13 Kubaň Milan žilina SK 3

14 Novák Filip Zemianske Kostolany Slovensko 2

15 Novák Matej Zemianske Kostolany Slovensko 2

16 Heilmeier Josef Biburg DE 10

17 Murárik Emil časlav česká republika 4

18 Soukup Miloslav slatina cz 3

19 Vadel Patrik Matejovce nad Hornád SK 3

20 Lundák Pavel Nečín ČR 4

21 YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek Žehuň Česko 30

22 Team Svoboda + Waldhauser Chrast ČR 10

23 Kurek st+ml Peter Oravská Lesná SK 4

24 Sucháč Matias Ratková Sk 18 2

25 Sucháč Radovan Ratková Sk 5

26 Mayer Antonín Meclov cz 4

27 Blahovský Milan + Dávid +Dana Spisske Podhradie Presovsky kraj 20

28 Blahovsky + Grena OGUNQUIT + MISSISSAUGA TEAM South Portland USA 7

29 Blahovský Romulus 2777 team Spisske Podhradie Presovsky kraj 7

30 ZŠ Spišské Podhradie Školský holubník Spisske Podhradie Presovsky kraj 2

31 Růžička Bedřich Slivenec ČR 5

32 TS Zilina Team TS Zilina Team Višňové Žilina Slovenská republika 6

34 Team Hrnciar peter&Miro Team Hrnciar peter&Miro Liptovský Mikuláš Slovensko 3

35 Novák Miroslav Bítovany CZ 30

36 Pan Riczo Josef Roudnice n/L Česko 5

37 Krutil Karel + Michal Dřevohostice CZ 30

38 Hruška Luděk Pardubice CZ 3

39 TEAM Čechura + Szerencsés J + J Tachov CZ 6

40 LOFT AKADEMY Zdeněk Stepanek Libchavy ČR 20

41 Kukučka Roman +František Považská Bystrica Slovensko 3

43 Majdák Michal Spišské Podhradie Slovensko 5

44 Ničovský Jan Domažlice CZ 3

45 Kušnírak Peter Veľká Lomnica SK 6

46 Kušnírak Lukáš Branko Veľká Lomnica SK 0

48 Ing Horsák Vít Lednice CZ 4

49 ---------- FIŠER MIROSLAV ČERNUC CZ 3

50 Kušnírak Lukáš Branko Veľká Lomnica SK 18 2

51 MVDr. Luterán Marek Vinné Slovensko 2

52 Bursa Miloslav Vlachovo Březí Česká republika 4

53 Konopík Jiří Mrákov CZ 6

54 Táborský Vladimír Klatovy CZ 30

55 Košan Josef Klatovy CZ 3

56 Vachtl Jan Klatovy CZ 5

57 Ing. Vantroba team Dušan+Maroš Červený Újezd ČR 3

58 OPALKA ANTON KOMÁRNO SLOVÁKIA 6

59 NERS JAROSLAV VŠERUBY CZ 5

60 M+B TEAM M+B TEAM VŠERUBY CZ 2

61 Bodnár&Vilčko Vladimír Sabinov SVK 10

62 ing Pastyřík Jiří Jičín CZ 3

63 Minarčík Martin Roudnice nad Labem ČR 10

64 Ing. Palko Peter Žakarovce SK 6

65 Gavalier Jan Vikartovce Sk 0

66 Gavalier Jan Vikartovce Sk 3

67 Bindas Štefan Martin Slovensko 4

68 Sušienka Martin Martin 8 Slovensko 4

69 Gallik Jaroslav Lendak Sk 4

70 fábry dušan kamenec pod/vtáčniko slovensko 2

71 Vymyslický Jiří Hlohovec Česká Republika 3

72 Gerneš David Tachov CZ 2

73 dynka miroslav horní lideč Česká republika 10

74 TEAM J+P . Matejovce n/Hor. SR 2

75 Urban Eduard Kováčová Slovensko 2

76 Comorek Pavel Podvysoká Slovensko 6

77 Comorek Samuel Podvysoká Sk18 2

78 Šamajová Lucka Podvysoká Sk18 2

79 Team Melicharovi Rumburk CZ 6

80 Kovalčík Adam Levoča Slovensko 3

81 Balaštík Bohumil Mutěnice ČR 3

82 Bednár Jozef st.+ml. Bardejov Slovensko 20

83 Cák Vladimír Borský Mikuláš Slovensko 4

84 Novotný Zdeno Vitkovce Slovensko 2

85 Řehák Josef Poděbrady CZ 10

86 ROZENBERG vincenc VRUTICE ČR 10

87 Klačanský Radovan + Ján Solčany Slovensko 3

88 Solčany M+M Solčany Slovensko 4

89 ROZENBERG vincenc VRUTICE ČR 10

90 Dolinský Ivan Žiar nad Hronom slovensko 2

91 Team Rottovi Wendy-František Rumburk ČR 20

92 Kret Jiří Tachov ČR 3

93 důchodce Svoboda Jiří Nové Město pod Smrke CZ 5

94 MVDr. Bodnar Lubo Sabinov Slovakia 6

95 HANÁK JAROSLAV KDYNĚ CZ 2

96 Konečný + Vybíral Team Kurovice Čr 6

97 Laš Vladimir Žilina Slovensko 20

98 Vavro Michal Diviaky Nad Nitricou SLOVAKIA 4

99 Fábry Mudrončeková Adriána Spisske Bystre Slovensko 4

100 Garamsegy Ladislav Poprad Slovensko 2

101 Hansen Werner Rodenas DE 3

102 minarik jozef Horňany slovensko 5

103 Sliz J+J Nitra Slovensko 3

104 Team Tomáš Sivák Jozef & Tomáš Daniel Beluša Slovensko 6

105 ŠADLÁK VENDELÍN & ANDREJ Považská Bystrica Slovensko 4

107 Kocifaj Anton Dolná Súča Slovensko 3

108 Novák Pavel Považská Bystrica SR 10

109 IKC 18 Novák Matej Považská Bystrica SR 2

110 Mokoš Marek Topoľčany SK 3

111 Varoš Jozef Hajna N/Ves SK 2

112 Ing. Ďuráči Ľuboš SOBLAHOV okres Trenč Slovensko 3

113 Petrášek Michal Huncovce Slovensko 12

114 Kohút Milan Div .Nov. Ves186 Slovenská Republika 5

115 Lesnicky Jozef SNV Slovensko 10

116 Kohut Tomko mladý hovatel 10 rokov Div Nov Ves 186 Slovenská Republika 0

117 Kohut Anton Diviacka Nová Ves sk 18 2

118 Puchovsky Anton Ziar nd hronom SVK 2

119 Puchovska Simona Ziar nd hronom SVK 18 2

120 Jan Dvorak Pezinok SLOVENSKO 4

121 Tarvan team Tarvan Zlín ČR 2

122 Predanoncy Ján Trenčin Slovensko 3

123 Ing Ivan Milan Topolčany Slovensko 6

129 Stieranka Ján Kovarce Slovensko 2

134 PhDr. Priehodová Ivana Bojnice TC - Trenčiansky kra 6

136 Toman Milan Velkė Bielice Slovensko 2

140 Benka Jaroslav BARDEJOV SK 3

141 Jasovský Jozef + Ľubomír Sereď SR 3

142 Bakyta Ivan Jarok Slovensko 2

143 Gornaĺ family Team Stropkov SK 5

144 Gornaĺ David Stropkov SK 18 2

145 Schneeberger Roman Chur Svycarsko 20

146 Echtner Antonín Horšovský Týn Česká republika 5

147 Bernhard Karel Heřmanova Huť CZ 4

148 Papajovci Dušan a Veronika Liptovský Mikuláš SK 10

149 Prívara Pavol Čadca Slovensko 2

150 VEVERKA KAREL ŽICHLICE 98 CZ 2

151 Lundák Pája Nečín ČR + 18 2

152 Rešutík Peter Hrachovo Slovensko 6

153 Rešutík Natalka + Petko Hrachovo IKC 18 SK 2

154 balint jan KEZMAROK SLOVENSKO 5

155 Cezava a. s. Blučina Ivan Miroslav BLUČINA cz 10

157 Sedlák Vladislav Praha Česká republika 3

Náhradníci TS Řečany nad Labem 2019!

ID

Příjmení a jméno

Město

Stát

Počet holoubat

Záloha?

Zaplaceno?

Pouze pro organizátora TS!

Copyright © 2011 JohnyF